FIP
TOTALI STATISTICI
Risultato1Q.2Q.3Q.
Tabellino Gara30/5
14:00
Girone A
gara 1
ARMANI JUNIOR OLIMPIA MILANOMILANO70Finale203249
AIR COLLECTION PISTOIAPISTOIA79243766
Tabellino Gara30/5
14:00
Girone C
gara 5
TEVA VARESE P.VARESE P.67Finale152544
BENETTON TREVISOTREVISO47112141
Tabellino Gara30/5
16:00
Girone A
gara 2
CAB STAMURA ANCONAANCONA64Finale152540
JUVE PONTEDERAPONTEDERA66223750
Tabellino Gara30/5
16:00
Girone C
gara 6
UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNABOLOGNA61Finale173147
AZZURRA TRIESTETRIESTE50162942
Tabellino Gara30/5
18:00
Girone B
gara 3
LIBERTAS CERNUSCOCERNUSCO49Finale62237
UMANA REYER VENEZIAVENEZIA52172031
Tabellino Gara30/5
18:00
Girone D
gara 7
ROBUR VARESE R.VARESE R.68Finale144458
CRABS RIMINIRIMINI61203250
Tabellino Gara30/5
20:00
Girone B
gara 4
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIAREGGIO EMILIA63Finale183254
EUROBASKET ROMAROMA5682443
Tabellino Gara30/5
20:00
Girone D
gara 8
ORANGE 1 BASSANOBASSANO58Finale203548
CONSULTINVEST PESAROPESARO51142436
Tabellino Gara31/5
14:00
Girone A
gara 9
AIR COLLECTION PISTOIAPISTOIA76Finale244762
JUVE PONTEDERAPONTEDERA48113139
Tabellino Gara31/5
14:00
Girone C
gara 13
TEVA VARESE P.VARESE P.83Finale173657
UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNABOLOGNA66142648
Tabellino Gara31/5
16:00
Girone A
gara 10
ARMANI JUNIOR OLIMPIA MILANOMILANO72Finale254166
CAB STAMURA ANCONAANCONA61242946
Tabellino Gara31/5
16:00
Girone C
gara 14
BENETTON TREVISOTREVISO52Finale182941
AZZURRA TRIESTETRIESTE83254963
Tabellino Gara31/5
18:00
Girone B
gara 11
UMANA REYER VENEZIAVENEZIA61Finale152846
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIAREGGIO EMILIA74183556
Tabellino Gara31/5
18:00
Girone D
gara 15
ROBUR VARESE R.VARESE R.60Finale122842
ORANGE 1 BASSANOBASSANO69163246
Tabellino Gara31/5
20:00
Girone B
gara 12
LIBERTAS CERNUSCOCERNUSCO56Finale182642
EUROBASKET ROMAROMA47112536
Tabellino Gara31/5
20:00
Girone D
gara 16
CRABS RIMINIRIMINI48Finale133040
CONSULTINVEST PESAROPESARO58173348
Tabellino Gara1/6
14:00
Girone A
gara 21
ARMANI JUNIOR OLIMPIA MILANOMILANO56Finale122339
JUVE PONTEDERAPONTEDERA3561830
Tabellino Gara1/6
14:00
Girone A
gara 17
CAB STAMURA ANCONAANCONA71Finale143354
AIR COLLECTION PISTOIAPISTOIA82334064
Tabellino Gara1/6
16:00
Girone B
gara 22
LIBERTAS CERNUSCOCERNUSCO83Finale154364
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIAREGGIO EMILIA74243654
Tabellino Gara1/6
16:00
Girone B
gara 18
EUROBASKET ROMAROMA36Finale122133
UMANA REYER VENEZIAVENEZIA41122330
Tabellino Gara1/6
18:00
Girone C
gara 23
AZZURRA TRIESTETRIESTE62Finale173955
TEVA VARESE P.VARESE P.64173749
Tabellino Gara1/6
18:00
Girone C
gara 19
BENETTON TREVISOTREVISO53Finale152636
UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNABOLOGNA90274772
Tabellino Gara1/6
20:00
Girone D
gara 24
CONSULTINVEST PESAROPESARO46Finale112339
ROBUR VARESE R.VARESE R.5092036
Tabellino Gara1/6
20:00
Girone D
gara 20
CRABS RIMINIRIMINI68Finale163858
ORANGE 1 BASSANOBASSANO59122445
Tabellino Gara3/6
14:00
Quarti
gara 25
AIR COLLECTION PISTOIAPISTOIA82Finale264260
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIAREGGIO EMILIA70233952
Tabellino Gara3/6
16:00
Quarti
gara 26
TEVA VARESE P.VARESE P.67Finale183446
ROBUR VARESE R.VARESE R.53213042
Tabellino Gara3/6
18:00
Quarti
gara 27
LIBERTAS CERNUSCOCERNUSCO63Finale112244
ARMANI JUNIOR OLIMPIA MILANOMILANO60152742
Tabellino Gara3/6
20:00
Quarti
gara 28
ORANGE 1 BASSANOBASSANO62Finale133147
UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS BOLOGNABOLOGNA54143044
Tabellino Gara4/6
15:30
Semifinali
gara 29
AIR COLLECTION PISTOIAPISTOIA59Finale132445
TEVA VARESE P.VARESE P.78112951
Tabellino Gara4/6
19:30
Semifinali
gara 30
LIBERTAS CERNUSCOCERNUSCO62Finale122437
ORANGE 1 BASSANOBASSANO60233452
Tabellino Gara5/6
16:45
Finale 3/4
gara 31
AIR COLLECTION PISTOIAPISTOIA54Finale122639
ORANGE 1 BASSANOBASSANO64193553
Tabellino Gara5/6
19:00
Finale 1/2
gara 32
TEVA VARESE P.VARESE P.50Finale142735
LIBERTAS CERNUSCOCERNUSCO5752437
Live Score realizzato con Scout Basket FIP - XSSmMdLgXL